Sija Nimi Seura Piiri Kaloja
1. KUNIALA SARI HANKASALMEN KALAMIEHET Keski-Suomi 0,785
2. HAARAOJA ANNELI MYLLYKOSKEN JOKAMIESKALASTAJAT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,733
3. HAKALA ANNE KURIKAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Pohjanmaa 0,691
4. HUHTALA TARJA ALAVUDEN SEUDUN URHEILUKALASTAJAT POHJANMAA 0,623
5. RÄSÄNEN AILA PURUVEDEN KALA-HARRIT RY Etelä-Savo 0,618
6. HAMMARBERG NINA KALAKERHO SALAR FISKEKLUBB RY/RF Pohjanmaa 0,595
7. GREN MAIJA MYLLYKOSKEN JOKAMIESKALASTAJAT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,571
8. HÄMÄLÄINEN KAISA SONKAJÄRVEN PILKKIJÄT Pohjois-Savo 0,545
9. JURVANEN LEILA NILAKAN KALAKERHO RY Pohjois-Savo 0,535
10. KORPELA TAINA HUITTISTEN KALAKERHO Lounais-Suomi 0,517
11. PERNU HEIDI ALAVUDEN SEUDUN URHEILUKALASTAJAT POHJANMAA 0,506
12. TUOMINEN EEVA-LIISA SÄÄKSJÄRVEN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Lounais-Suomi 0,461
13. LATVA-NIKKOLA JAANA KURIKAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT  RY Pohjanmaa 0,425
14. PAANANEN ELLI VIITASAAREN KALAKAVERIT RY Keski-Suomi 0,386
15. MESIÄINEN SATU ANTTOLAN VAPAA-AJANKALASTAJAT RY Etelä-Savo 0,385
16. HAAPANIEMI MAARIT IITIN KALAMIEHET Kaakkois-Suomi 0,383
17. PEKONNIEMI RAIJA ALAVUDEN SEUDUN URHEILUKALASTAJAT POHJANMAA 0,381
18. HAVERINEN JONNA KAIVOKSEN KALAMIEHET Etelä-Savo 0,372
19. ILVONEN TARJA KISKONKALAKERHO LOUNAIS-SUOMI 0,368
20. HEIKKINEN NIINA NOLOHTA RY Pohjois-Savo 0,365
21. AIKO ENSI SAARIJÄRVEN KAIRA Keski-Suomi 0,364
22. KOSKI MONA KALAKERHO SALAR FISKEKLUBB RY/RF Pohjanmaa 0,359
23. SAARINEN PAULA POHJOIS-KARJALAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT Pohjois-Karjala 0,358
24. RYHÄNEN TUULA KALTIMON KALA-POJAT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,357
25. SALMINEN SIRPA POGOSTAN NYKYTTÄJÄT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,349
25. ERONEN ULLA SONKAJÄRVEN PILKKIJÄT Pohjois-Savo 0,349
27. TUUNANEN MIIA KALTIMON KALA-POJAT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,345
28. KARHUNEN PÄIVI PUIJON PILKKI RY Pohjois-Savo 0,294
29. HÄMÄLÄINEN IRMA PARIKKALAN KALASTUSSEURA Etelä-Karjala 0,292
30. VÄNSKÄ EIJA POGOSTAN NYKYTTÄJÄT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,268
31. ETELÄ-AHO PAULA LAKEUDEN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Pohjanmaa 0,266
32. NORD-POUSI PEGGY HAMINAN KALAVEIKOT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,261
33. VIRTANEN MARI HAMINAN KALAVEIKOT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,247
34. KORHONEN VARPU LAPPEENRANNAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Etelä-Karjala 0,246
35. NISKANEN JENNA VIITASAAREN KALAKAVERIT RY Keski-Suomi 0,234
36. AUVINEN ANJA RANTASALMEN KALAVEIKOT RY Etelä-Savo 0,229
37. VALTONEN MAARIT LAUKAAN AHVENPOJAT RY Keski-Suomi 0,225
38. JOKIPELTO-KIILI SATU LAKEUDEN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Pohjanmaa 0,220
39. ÖSTRING RAITA PURUVEDEN KALA-HARRIT RY Etelä-Savo 0,207
40. KERVINEN MARJU IISALMEN PILKKIJÄT Pohjois-Savo 0,202
41. KURRONEN RITVA LAPPEENRANNAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Etelä-Karjala 0,193
42. KAUNISTO SIRPA POHJOIS-KARJALAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT Pohjois-Karjala 0,180
43. HUOTILAINEN MIRJA RUOKOLAHDEN URHEILUKALASTAJAT ETELÄ-KARJALA 0,174
44. HIRVONEN TUULA PARIKKALAN KALASTUSSEURA Etelä-Karjala 0,164
45. BEHM RIITTA SAVONLINNAN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Etelä-Savo 0,154
46. SALONEN PIA ONKI-86 TURKU Lounais-Suomi 0,152
47. VARTIAINEN ULLA POGOSTAN NYKYTTÄJÄT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,147
48. HONKAMÄKI KATJA SAARIJÄRVEN KILPA-ONKIJAT RY. Keski-Suomi 0,145
49. VÄKEVÄ ERJA MYLLYKOSKEN JOKAMIESKALASTAJAT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,136
50. TURUNEN ARJA KALTIMON KALA-POJAT RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,130
51. HILTUNEN ANNE PURUVEDEN KALA-HARRIT RY Etelä-Savo 0,122
52. NUMMENPÄÄ RIINA FORSSAN KALAVEIKOT RY Häme 0,101
53. SAARELA-MÄKYNEN EIJA LAKEUDEN URHEILUKALASTAJAT RY Pohjanmaa 0,092
54. REPO SIRPA RANTASALMEN KALAVEIKOT RY Etelä-Savo 0,068
55. MAKKONEN ANJA KARJALAN KALAMIEHET RY Pohjois-Karjala 0,062
56. LONKA PIRKKO HAMINAN KALAVEIKOT RY Kaakkois-Suomi 0,008